Tuesday, September 20, 2011

Recent Update: post from my DA

Wednesday, March 17, 2010

Temp PortFolio

Recent Update:

Wednesday, December 23, 2009

THank you Steph!!

THank you so much
I thought no one really come here anymore.
THanks for the support.

I Updated a bunch in Deviantart
Here is to catch up abit.

all the other version, that is if any other one seems better
Please speak up!!

ALso a piece of character i drew before in a pose...

Wednesday, November 18, 2009

Missing For so long!!

I actually posted my stuff mostly over at deviant art now.

However I will also try to keep this post going, just not as much as over there.
Here are two posts already posted over that side!

hope you enjoy....

Sunday, May 04, 2008

Foresight on THis SUMMER!!(Plz let it happens!!!)

I got alittle time to squeeze this piece out...
Yes, she is brave enough to not wear a top.
However, she isn't brave enough to get a tatoo...

It's SUmmer!!!! Enjoy The Moment!!!


LET GO!!!!

Tuesday, April 29, 2008

Spring......Sorry I am late......

I have these photos for a few days..
just too caught up with other stuff,
finally got it out now....

this one isn't really polished... but I gotta move on...dang...regret...
Welcome Spring!! Please enjoy your stay.
I know I will enjoy every sec of you.


I have this piece for a long time.
I posted on my deviant already,
Just never have time to post it here.
Anyhow, here it is.
A new idea?
A new beginning...

Friday, March 28, 2008

Bombshell For the Weekend!!!

Hello!! FEllow!!!
ANyhow, this is another old piece re-touch and color.
Pretty fun to paint this piece.
Anyway, Gonna be away alittle bit.
Next post is not going to be any time soon.
Not being lazy, got work to do......
Anyway have a Bomb, everybody!!!